Council Grove Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 - 6:40 PM 7/6/2019 Page 4
CG 07-06-19 - 7/6/2019
Results - Council Grove Meet
(Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
6
Nelson, Mae
10
47.71
HER
5
Meyer, Kora
11
1:08.72
Event 40 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
CG
8
Elsen, Colton
1
19.14
6
HER
8
Pitts, Connor
2
24.91
5
CG
6
Elsen, Kasten
3
25.45
4
CG
8
Nielsen, Daylen
4
27.44
3
LWM
6
Foote, Langston
5
31.21
2
CG
8
Stecher, Jackson
6
31.88
1
HER
6
Barnes, Lincoln
7
39.04
HER
7
Vogt, Blake Jr.
8
44.35
CG
6
Sowers, Turner
9
59.24
Event 41 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
10
Korgol, Ellie
1
17.33
6
LWM
10
Crocker, Adylaide
2
17.77
5
CG
10
Mullen, Whitlyn
3
19.06
4
HER
10
Dallinga, Madelyn
4
20.21
3
LWM
10
Eyer, Sophia
5
20.31
2
LWM
9
Ryan, Kamryn
6
21.21
1
CG
9
Nielsen, Haylee
7
22.45
LWM
9
Mauk, Mallorie
8
22.63
CG
10
Johnson, Laine
9
22.71
CG
9
Seymour, Hannah
10
27.06
CG
9
Peterson, Hannah
11
27.42
HER
9
Korgol, Kyla
12
29.94
CG
9
Villalobos, Isabell
13
29.95
CG
9
Cannon, Briley
14
30.77
Event 42 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
LWM
10
Gustus, Hudson
1
20.49
6
CG
10
White, Leo
2
20.78
5
HER
9
Billinger, Gage
3
22.17
4
HER
9
Brunner, Noah
4
23.28
3
HER
10
Meyer, Kolton
5
25.67
2
HER
9
Mefford, Jazper
6
30.32
1
Event 43 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
13
Roman, Maddison
1
36.19
6
HER
12
Maggard, Sophia
2
37.42
5
CG
12
Heffner, Adeiah
3
37.55
4
LWM
12
Fruits, Sophia
4
38.11
3
HER
11
Barton, Hailey
5
39.48
2
LWM
12
Fanning, Izzie
6
39.98
1
HER
11
Arnold, Mallory
7
41.87
HER
12
Becker, Gracie
8
41.90
HER
11
Lovett, Sarah
9
43.98
LWM
11
Elseth, Jersey
10
44.92
CG
12
Berner, Kennedy
11
45.91
CG
11
Cannon, Brenah
12
45.95
HER
11
Becker, Rylan
13
46.32
LWM
11
Mauk, Madelyn
14
46.40
HER
11
Ecklund, Isabelle
15
47.10
LWM
11
White, Marin
16
48.61
HER
11
Vogt, Jaiden
17
50.99
HER
12
Woods, Sierra
18
51.68
HER
12
Henson, Shelby
19
56.46
HER
12
Schantz, Kimberly
20
1:01.18
Event 44 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
LWM
11
Ryan, Kristian
1
32.07
6
LWM
11
Lundberg, Julian
2
32.84
5
HER
12
Mortensen, Mason
3
34.06
4
HER
12
Dallinga, David
4
35.63
3
HER
12
Vinduska, Lucas
5
35.84
2
LWM
12
Becker, Britton
6
36.84
1
HER
12
Vinduska, Gabe
7
37.82
LWM
12
Spooner, Elijah
8
47.24
HER
11
Gilley, Elijah
9
48.25
HER
12
Rziha, Daniel
10
54.65
HER
11
Nelson, Henry
11
59.37
Event 45 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
LWM
13
Lundberg, Helena
1
33.49
6
CG
13
Wendel, Danielle
2
34.01
5
LWM
14
Mader, Olivia
3
34.19
4
HER
13
Brunner, Leah
4
35.07
3
LWM
13
Heline, Makenzie
5
35.52
2
HER
13
Becker, Lacey
6
36.50
1
HER
14
Smith, Brooklyn
7
37.00
CG
14
Hower, Ally
8
37.79
HER
14
Mefford, Kahlen
9
40.68
HER
13
Weber, Sophia
10
41.61
LWM
14
Kruckenberg, Avery
11
42.89
HER
13
Dallinga, Addison
12
43.11
CG
14
Spittles, Elana
13
43.83
Event 46 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
13
Vinduska, Nathan
1
30.29
6
HER
14
Becker, Koby
2
30.33
5
HER
14
Rziha, Anthony
3
33.13
4
HER
13
Svitak, Cameron
4
34.65
3
CG
13
McCra, Zachary
5
37.66
2
CG
13
Breese, John
6
37.79
1
CG
13
Seymour, David
7
41.93
Event 47 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
15
Roe, Carrie
1
30.96
6
HER
15
Mortensen, Megan
2
33.35
5
HER
17
Bigham, Emma
3
35.49
4
LWM
16
Peterson, Ellise
4
35.81
3
HER
17
Becker, Addison
5
36.98
2
Event 48 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
17
Smith, Braxton
1
26.35
6