Council Grove Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 - 6:40 PM 7/6/2019 Page 3
CG 07-06-19 - 7/6/2019
Results - Council Grove Meet
Event 27 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
15
Mortensen, Megan
1
36.87
6
HER
15
Roe, Carrie
2
37.24
5
LWM
16
Peterson, Ellise
3
37.68
4
HER
17
Bigham, Emma
4
40.20
3
Event 28 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
17
Smith, Braxton
1
33.04
6
Event 29 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
LWM
8
Gustus, Adalynn
1
29.63
6
CG
8
Sowers, Quinley
2
30.84
5
CG
7
Beerbower, Gemma
3
32.86
4
HER
8
Branson, Aliah
4
33.39
3
HER
8
Nelson, Ella
5
40.23
2
CG
8
Doornbos, Betsy
6
40.38
1
HER
8
Miller, Ember
7
42.53
LWM
5
King, Caroline
8
53.44
Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
8
Pitts, Connor
1
28.77
6
CG
8
Stecher, Jackson
2
29.39
5
LWM
6
Foote, Langston
3
30.17
4
CG
6
Elsen, Kasten
4
30.43
3
CG
8
Nielsen, Daylen
5
36.39
2
HER
7
Vogt, Blake Jr.
6
58.50
1
CG
6
Sowers, Turner
---
XDQ
Event 31 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
LWM
10
Crocker, Adylaide
1
23.75
6
CG
10
Mullen, Whitlyn
2
23.79
5
LWM
9
Ryan, Kamryn
3
24.70
4
CG
9
Seymour, Hannah
4
26.24
3
HER
9
Korgol, Kyla
5
28.25
2
CG
9
Nielsen, Haylee
6
29.67
1
LWM
10
Eyer, Sophia
7
30.75
CG
9
Cannon, Briley
---
X31.16
CG
10
Johnson, Laine
---
X32.00
CG
9
Villalobos, Isabell
---
X32.09
CG
9
Peterson, Hannah
---
X34.02
LWM
9
Mauk, Mallorie
---
X42.72
Event 32 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
CG
10
White, Leo
1
31.22
6
HER
10
Meyer, Kolton
2
34.82
5
HER
9
Mefford, Jazper
3
37.41
4
Event 33 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
CG
12
Heffner, Adeiah
1
43.36
6
HER
12
Maggard, Sophia
2
44.01
5
LWM
12
Lofdahl, Hensli
3
44.29
4
CG
12
Berner, Kennedy
4
44.71
3
LWM
12
Fanning, Izzie
5
45.31
2
HER
11
Arnold, Mallory
6
50.88
1
HER
11
Lovett, Sarah
7
53.11
CG
11
Cannon, Brenah
8
56.32
LWM
11
Elseth, Jersey
9
56.85
LWM
11
Mauk, Madelyn
---
X53.35
HER
11
Vogt, Jaiden
---
X58.27
HER
12
Henson, Shelby
---
X1:01.12
HER
11
Becker, Rylan
---
X1:03.35
LWM
11
White, Marin
---
X1:05.18
Event 34 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
12
Mortensen, Mason
1
43.53
6
HER
12
Vinduska, Lucas
2
50.71
5
HER
12
Vinduska, Gabe
3
54.41
4
LWM
12
Spooner, Elijah
4
59.05
3
LWM
12
Becker, Britton
5
59.30
2
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
LWM
14
Mader, Olivia
1
39.92
6
CG
13
Wendel, Danielle
2
43.99
5
LWM
13
Lundberg, Helena
3
45.10
4
LWM
14
Kruckenberg, Avery
4
46.37
3
HER
14
Smith, Brooklyn
5
46.48
2
CG
14
Hower, Ally
6
46.54
1
HER
14
Mefford, Kahlen
7
53.42
CG
14
Spittles, Elana
8
59.73
Event 36 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
13
Vinduska, Nathan
1
37.73
6
HER
14
Becker, Koby
2
41.64
5
CG
13
Breese, John
3
47.13
4
CG
13
McCra, Zachary
4
48.98
3
CG
13
Seymour, David
5
49.21
2
HER
14
Rziha, Anthony
6
49.99
1
Event 37 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
LWM
16
Peterson, Ellise
1
41.37
6
HER
15
Mortensen, Megan
2
41.95
5
HER
15
Roe, Carrie
3
43.46
4
Event 38 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
HER
17
Smith, Braxton
1
40.30
6
Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Age
Team
Name
Finals Time
LWM
8
Gustus, Adalynn
1
22.89
6
CG
8
Sowers, Quinley
2
25.66
5
HER
8
Nelson, Ella
3
27.51
4
HER
8
Branson, Aliah
4
29.57
3
CG
7
Beerbower, Gemma
5
30.68
2
HER
8
Miller, Ember
6
31.42
1
CG
8
Doornbos, Betsy
7
37.40
LWM
5
King, Caroline
8
45.60
HER
7
Ecklund, Aubren
9
47.23